Total Leads Generated: 2,784
Leads Sent: 1,014 (36.42% of total leads)
Sales Closed: 95 (9.37% of leads sent)
PNS Status: 396 (39.05% of leads sent)
Blocked for OSR: 41 (4.04% of leads sent)
| Job Title | Total Leads | Leads Sent | % Sent | Sales | Sales Conv % | PNS | PNS % | Blocked OSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roofing | 249 | 98 | 39.36% | 6 | 6.12% | 43 | 43.88% | 1 |
| Bathroom Remodeling | 243 | 100 | 41.15% | 12 | 12.00% | 36 | 36.00% | 6 |
| Landscaping | 226 | 90 | 39.82% | 6 | 6.67% | 36 | 40.00% | 2 |
| Garage Conversions / ADUs | 188 | 70 | 37.23% | 6 | 8.57% | 27 | 38.57% | 7 |
| Decking & Patios | 187 | 76 | 40.64% | 6 | 7.89% | 37 | 48.68% | 5 |
| General Repairs & Handyman | 182 | 63 | 34.62% | 5 | 7.94% | 30 | 47.62% | 4 |
| Interior & Exterior Painting | 170 | 69 | 40.59% | 10 | 14.49% | 34 | 49.28% | 0 |
| Fencing & Gates | 141 | 53 | 37.59% | 4 | 7.55% | 18 | 33.96% | 0 |
| Kitchen Remodeling | 141 | 62 | 43.97% | 8 | 12.90% | 18 | 29.03% | 3 |
| Flooring | 120 | 51 | 42.50% | 5 | 9.80% | 14 | 27.45% | 3 |
| HVAC & Whole-House Fans | 120 | 23 | 19.17% | 1 | 4.35% | 12 | 52.17% | 1 |
| Windows & Doors | 109 | 27 | 24.77% | 4 | 14.81% | 3 | 11.11% | 2 |
| Foundation / Concrete Work | 109 | 40 | 36.70% | 2 | 5.00% | 15 | 37.50% | 3 |
| Driveway | 88 | 37 | 42.05% | 2 | 5.41% | 13 | 35.14% | 1 |
| Siding / Stucco / Facia Boards | 70 | 32 | 45.71% | 5 | 15.63% | 11 | 34.38% | 1 |
| Electrical | 61 | 12 | 19.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 16.67% | 0 |
| Drywall & Insulation | 60 | 28 | 46.67% | 4 | 14.29% | 15 | 53.57% | 0 |
| Plumbing | 58 | 15 | 25.86% | 2 | 13.33% | 5 | 33.33% | 0 |
| Solar Panels & Energy Efficiency | 41 | 8 | 19.51% | 1 | 12.50% | 3 | 37.50% | 0 |
| Full Remodel | 38 | 12 | 31.58% | 1 | 8.33% | 5 | 41.67% | 1 |
| Pool Work / Installation | 36 | 8 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 37.50% | 0 |
| Retaining Wall | 35 | 12 | 34.29% | 1 | 8.33% | 8 | 66.67% | 0 |
| New Build | 33 | 9 | 27.27% | 1 | 11.11% | 4 | 44.44% | 1 |
| Sprinkler System / Irrigation | 31 | 4 | 12.90% | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 0 |
| Stairs / Ramps | 19 | 7 | 36.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 0 |
| Gutters | 11 | 1 | 9.09% | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Mold Remediation | 11 | 4 | 36.36% | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Trade Area | Total Leads | Leads Sent | % Sent | Sales | Sales Conv % | PNS | PNS % | Blocked OSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Los Angeles | 897 | 383 | 42.70% | 43 | 11.23% | 117 | 30.55% | 18 |
| Bay Area | 580 | 198 | 34.14% | 20 | 10.10% | 104 | 52.53% | 1 |
| Dallas | 447 | 146 | 32.66% | 7 | 4.79% | 67 | 45.89% | 3 |
| Washington | 311 | 96 | 30.87% | 12 | 12.50% | 37 | 38.54% | 5 |
| Oregon | 284 | 73 | 25.70% | 3 | 4.11% | 29 | 39.73% | 2 |
| San Diego | 231 | 101 | 43.72% | 9 | 8.91% | 32 | 31.68% | 9 |
| Houston | 25 | 17 | 68.00% | 1 | 5.88% | 10 | 58.82% | 3 |
| OOA | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Stockton | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Rank | Sales Rep | Total Leads | Leads Sent | % Sent | Sales | Sales Conv % | PNS | PNS % | Blocked OSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benyamin Mogilevsky | 151 | 78 | 51.66% | 9 | 11.54% | 24 | 30.77% | 3 |
| 2 | Matan Tzipora | 134 | 44 | 32.84% | 6 | 13.64% | 20 | 45.45% | 0 |
| 3 | Gavriel Weitzman | 113 | 53 | 46.90% | 8 | 15.09% | 17 | 32.08% | 2 |
| 4 | Yaniv Shor | 109 | 35 | 32.11% | 5 | 14.29% | 12 | 34.29% | 2 |
| 5 | Natanel Glick | 107 | 25 | 23.36% | 4 | 16.00% | 7 | 28.00% | 1 |
| 6 | Brian Berman | 97 | 38 | 39.18% | 7 | 18.42% | 15 | 39.47% | 1 |
| 7 | Sean Walsh | 95 | 39 | 41.05% | 6 | 15.38% | 16 | 41.03% | 1 |
| 8 | Mendy Schwartz | 90 | 33 | 36.67% | 5 | 15.15% | 13 | 39.39% | 2 |
| 9 | Chaim Davidoff | 76 | 32 | 42.11% | 4 | 12.50% | 12 | 37.50% | 1 |
| 10 | Yitzchak Moshe | 74 | 22 | 29.73% | 4 | 18.18% | 7 | 31.82% | 0 |
| 11 | Nahman Alpert | 74 | 28 | 37.84% | 2 | 7.14% | 14 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 12 | Idan Brinder | 69 | 29 | 42.03% | 3 | 10.34% | 14 | 48.28% | 0 |
| 13 | Aharon Malkai | 68 | 30 | 44.12% | 2 | 6.67% | 14 | 46.67% | 1 |
| 14 | Jonathan Rubin | 67 | 22 | 32.84% | 3 | 13.64% | 8 | 36.36% | 0 |
| 15 | Daniel Cherno | 66 | 23 | 34.85% | 3 | 13.04% | 12 | 52.17% | 0 |
| 16 | Yishai Jeger | 65 | 23 | 35.38% | 1 | 4.35% | 9 | 39.13% | 2 |
| 17 | Avraham Goldstein | 64 | 22 | 34.38% | 1 | 4.55% | 11 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 18 | Moshe Shteinsapir | 61 | 24 | 39.34% | 2 | 8.33% | 12 | 50.00% | 2 |
| 19 | Shmuel Mordko | 60 | 25 | 41.67% | 1 | 4.00% | 10 | 40.00% | 1 |
| 20 | Moshe Weiss | 58 | 22 | 37.93% | 2 | 9.09% | 9 | 40.91% | 0 |
| 21 | Moshe Leib Frishman | 57 | 21 | 36.84% | 2 | 9.52% | 7 | 33.33% | 2 |
| 22 | Elimelech Rubin | 55 | 25 | 45.45% | 1 | 4.00% | 11 | 44.00% | 1 |
| 23 | Moshe Hoffman | 55 | 18 | 32.73% | 2 | 11.11% | 6 | 33.33% | 2 |
| 24 | Benyamin Rubinstein | 50 | 17 | 34.00% | 2 | 11.76% | 6 | 35.29% | 1 |
| 25 | Moshe Hefter | 49 | 19 | 38.78% | 1 | 5.26% | 8 | 42.11% | 1 |
| 26 | Moshe Shkolnik | 47 | 14 | 29.79% | 1 | 7.14% | 7 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 27 | Zev Gold | 46 | 15 | 32.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 46.67% | 1 |
| 28 | Chaim Berger | 44 | 15 | 34.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 33.33% | 1 |
| 29 | Yosef Weiss | 42 | 13 | 30.95% | 1 | 7.69% | 4 | 30.77% | 0 |
| 30 | Moshe Pollak | 40 | 14 | 35.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 42.86% | 1 |
| 31 | Pinyamin Ginsburg | 37 | 17 | 45.95% | 1 | 5.88% | 8 | 47.06% | 0 |
| 32 | Menachem Klein | 36 | 12 | 33.33% | 1 | 8.33% | 6 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 33 | Yoel Schwebel | 35 | 14 | 40.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 7 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 34 | Yehoshua Rubin | 34 | 11 | 32.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 45.45% | 0 |
| 35 | Shmuel Stern | 33 | 15 | 45.45% | 1 | 6.67% | 6 | 40.00% | 0 |
| 36 | Yisroel Krausz | 32 | 10 | 31.25% | 1 | 10.00% | 4 | 40.00% | 0 |
| 37 | Dovid Halberstam | 31 | 12 | 38.71% | 1 | 8.33% | 5 | 41.67% | 1 |
| 38 | Avraham Greenberg | 30 | 9 | 30.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 44.44% | 0 |
| 39 | Sender Goldstein | 30 | 10 | 33.33% | 1 | 10.00% | 4 | 40.00% | 0 |
| 40 | Akiva Hertz | 29 | 11 | 37.93% | 1 | 9.09% | 4 | 36.36% | 1 |
| 41 | Eliezer Hirsch | 29 | 10 | 34.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 30.00% | 1 |
| 42 | Yoel Schreiber | 28 | 8 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 37.50% | 0 |
| 43 | Yanky Mermelstein | 27 | 9 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 44.44% | 0 |
| 44 | Moishe Weissman | 26 | 10 | 38.46% | 1 | 10.00% | 4 | 40.00% | 0 |
| 45 | Zalman Rosen | 25 | 10 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 40.00% | 1 |
| 46 | Yocheved Schwarz | 25 | 8 | 32.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 2 | 25.00% | 0 |
| 47 | Yisrael Stern | 24 | 10 | 41.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 40.00% | 0 |
| 48 | Yaakov Goldberg | 23 | 7 | 30.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 42.86% | 0 |
| 49 | Moishe Friedman | 22 | 8 | 36.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 50 | Mendel Rosen | 22 | 7 | 31.82% | 1 | 14.29% | 2 | 28.57% | 0 |
| 51 | Asher Klein | 21 | 6 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 52 | Yehuda Schwartz | 20 | 7 | 35.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 42.86% | 0 |
| 53 | Moshe Lebovitz | 19 | 6 | 31.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 54 | Shea Miller | 19 | 7 | 36.84% | 1 | 14.29% | 3 | 42.86% | 0 |
| 55 | Sholom Goldstein | 18 | 6 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 0 |
| 56 | Avromy Rosenberg | 17 | 6 | 35.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 0 |
| 57 | Yitzchok Stern | 17 | 6 | 35.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 58 | Yoel Goldberg | 16 | 5 | 31.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 0 |
| 59 | Yossi Goldstein | 16 | 5 | 31.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 0 |
| 60 | Chaim Schwartz | 15 | 4 | 26.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 61 | Mordechai Weiss | 15 | 4 | 26.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 62 | Yehuda Weiss | 14 | 5 | 35.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 0 |
| 63 | Shmuel Goldberg | 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 0 |
| 64 | Yisroel Goldstein | 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 65 | Avrohom Stern | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0 |
| 66 | Moshe Goldstein | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0 |
| 67 | Pinchos Schwartz | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0 |
| 68 | Yehuda Goldstein | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0 |
| 69 | Chaim Rosen | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0 |
| 70 | Shmuel Rosen | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0 |
| 71 | Yosef Goldstein | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0 |
| 72 | Moshe Rosen | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 73 | Sholom Rosen | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 74 | Yehuda Rosen | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 75 | Avrohom Goldstein | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 76 | Chaim Goldstein | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 77 | Yisroel Rosen | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 78 | Yosef Rosen | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0 |
| 79 | Shmuel Goldstein | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| 80 | Yehuda Goldberg | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| 81 | Moshe Goldberg | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
Top Performers (15%+ Conversion Rate):
Underperformers (0% Conversion Rate): 41 reps with zero sales from sent leads
| Rank | Sales Rep | Total Leads | Leads Sent | % Sent | Sales | Sales Conv % | PNS | PNS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Idan Brinder | 151 | 78 | 51.66% | 9 | 11.54% | 24 | 30.77% |
| 2 | Daniel Cherno | 134 | 44 | 32.84% | 6 | 13.64% | 20 | 45.45% |
| 3 | Moshe Shteinsapir | 113 | 53 | 46.90% | 8 | 15.09% | 17 | 32.08% |
| 4 | Yishai Jeger | 109 | 35 | 32.11% | 5 | 14.29% | 12 | 34.29% |
| 5 | Elimelech Rubin | 107 | 25 | 23.36% | 4 | 16.00% | 7 | 28.00% |
| 6 | Shmuel Mordko | 97 | 38 | 39.18% | 7 | 18.42% | 15 | 39.47% |
| 7 | Aharon Malkai | 95 | 39 | 41.05% | 6 | 15.38% | 16 | 41.03% |
| 8 | Moshe Hoffman | 90 | 33 | 36.67% | 5 | 15.15% | 13 | 39.39% |
| 9 | Moshe Weiss | 76 | 32 | 42.11% | 4 | 12.50% | 12 | 37.50% |
| 10 | Moshe Leib Frishman | 74 | 22 | 29.73% | 4 | 18.18% | 7 | 31.82% |
(Showing top 10 due to space - full list of 60 secondary reps available)
| Status | Total Leads | Leads Sent | % Sent | Sales | Sales Conv % | PNS | PNS % | Blocked OSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | 1,291 | 966 | 74.79% | 93 | 9.63% | 379 | 39.23% | 40 |
| Not Confirmed | 1,493 | 48 | 3.21% | 2 | 4.17% | 17 | 35.42% | 1 |
Critical Insight: Confirmed leads are 23x more likely to be sent and convert 2.3x better than unconfirmed leads.
1. Lead Processing Crisis:
2. Confirmation Impact is Massive:
3. Category Performance Gaps:
4. Geographic Disparities:
5. Sales Rep Performance Extremes:
1. Emergency Lead Processing Review
2. Confirmation Protocol Implementation
3. Category Optimization
4. Geographic Rebalancing
5. Sales Rep Development Program
6. Technology & Process Automation
Current State:
Target State (6 months):
Improvement Potential:
Lead Processing:
Sales Performance:
Quality Metrics:
The analysis reveals a company with excellent lead generation capabilities but critical operational inefficiencies. The primary opportunities lie in:
Immediate action on lead processing and confirmation could potentially double monthly sales within 90 days.